SOSHEE


Lee Minho holds hands with a fan

minho_sign8

Aww, he’s so cute and innocent~ I’m not jealous or mad that he held hands with a fan but … maybe others are. He just seems so down-to-earth and nice~~ And that fan is soooooo damn lucky =)

More pics of him at his fanmeeting (is this his first solo one…?):

minho_sign15minho_sign11minho_sign4

Yes, he doesn’t look as good as he usually does in BOF but he’s still sooo adorable and gorgeous~ even with his doofy smile (i really like it) and … odd outfit.

Advertisements

4 Comments so far
Leave a comment

awww…yes im jealous=.=
he’s very, like angelic somethin like that^^
who is that girl???
why was it not me???!!!!
huhu=.=

Comment by applejunkiWi

…your so gorgeous..
..I’m absolutely inlove with you..
I love you so so so much..
khaye-philippines

Comment by khaye

UGGGGH!!!!!!!
GOSH that lucky bitch 😛
LOL jk but she’s damn lucky.

Comment by November

154

Comment by junita




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: